2015 Inspire Award Winners

Educator Award Winners
Connie Peters Arnold Elementary School
Lee Dreyer Beattie Elementary School
Bobbie Ehrlich Belmont Elementary School
Deb Eschliman Adams Elementary School
Allyn Fujan Brownell elementary School
Karen McWilliams Calvert Elementary School
Charissa Widman Campbell Elementary School
Rachel Baumert Cavett Elementary School
Makaela Johnson Clinton Elementary School
Alan Eighme Eastridge Elementary School
Patty Baker Elliot Elementary School
Elizabeth Montes Everett Elementary School
Betsy Carr Fredstrom Elementary School
Monica Ash Hartley Elementary School
Wendy Leach Hill Elementary School
Jan Prettyman Humann Elementary School
Mary Getting Huntington Elementary School
Jennifer Fosler Kahoa Elementary School
Lisa Roberson Kloefkorn Elementary School
Gilda Mosley Kooser Elementary School
Diane Schneider Lakeview Elementary School
Ruth Beechley Maxey Elementary School
Michele Langer McPhee Elementary School
Curt Mann Meadowlane Elementary School
Craig Roberts Morely Elementary School
Mary Kay Kreikemeier Norwood Park Elementary School
Carry Koebernick Pershing Elementary School
Shawn Williams Prescott Elementary School
Pam Hoefs Pyrtle Elementary School
Christina Dickhaut Randolph Elementary School
Porter Chollet Riley Elementary School
Ann Schmer Roper Elementary School
Courtney Anderson Rousseau Elementary School
Cheri Parent Saratoga Elementary School
Anessa Brohman Sheridan Elementary School
Colette (Jane) McGachey West Lincoln Elementary School
Tracy Mullen Zeman Elementary School
Alysa Haack Culler Middle School
Philip Voigt Dawes Middle School
Shelly Lenz Goodrich Middle School
Mike Robb Irving Middle School
Jan McKeown Lefler Middle School
Kathi Mercure Lux Middle School
Jarred Rowe Mickle Middle School
Jai Burks Park Middle School
Darla Reinwald Pound Middle School
Richard "Dick" Krapfl Schoo Middle School
John Matzke East High School
Elizabeth Okereke Lincoln High School
Brenda Broeker North Star High School
Jeanette Dorn Northeast High School
Jesi DeWitt Southeast High School
Matt Heimes Southwest High School
Jennifer Northouse Bryan Community School
Jarret Hayes Don D. Sherrill Education Center
Nick Milliken Don D. Sherril Education Center
Bobbi Roesler IT Focus Program
Student Award Recipients
Akash Nooka Adams Elementary School
Kai Crabb Arnold Elementary School
Jackson Koebernick Beattie Elementary School
Trish Nguyen Belmont Elementary School
Mikayla Martinez Brownell Elementary School
Riley Anderson Calvert Elementary School
Israel Kouakou Campbell
Jack Moldovan Campbell Elementary School
Ben Hunzeker Cavett Elementary School
Zein Saleh Clinton Elementary School
Emma Benson Eastridge Elementary School
Kevin Figueroa Elliot Elementary School
Dayron Ruiz Everett Elementary School
Grant Wasserman Fredstrom Elementary School
Niang Vung Hartley Elementary School
Tatum Terwilliger Hill Elementary School
Louis Antinoro Humann Elementary School
Mia Pair Huntington Elementary School
Jack Haeffner Kahoa Elementary School
Tyson Campbell Kloefkorn Elementary School
Lily Whitmore Kooser Elementary School
Isaac Vicharra Rodriguez II Lakeview Elementary School
Lily Lautenschlager Maxey Elementary School
Ka Lu Say McPhee Elementary School
McKenna Weber Morley Elementary School
Briana Nash Norwood Park Elementary School
Maleaka Boedhram Pershing Elementary School
Sequoia Davis Prescott Elementary School
Aaron Nitzche Pyrtle Elementary School
Andrew Duweling Randolph Elementary School
Madison Bassen Riley Elementary School
Jennifer Novoselova Roper Elementary School
Garrett Magner Rousseau Elementary School
Hunter Henning Saratoga Elementary School
Henry Moberly Sheridan Elementary School
Renee' Gausman West Lincoln Elementary School
Adam Algahimi Zeman Elementary School
Trista Williams Culler Middle School
Caspian Bradford Dawes Middle School
Savannah Redl Goodrich Middle School
Saylor Mack Irving Middle School
Davis Buchanan Lefler Middle School
Turner Linafelter Lux Middle School
Megan Haeffner Mickle Middle School
Brynna Madison Park Middle School
Isis Burks Pound Middle School
Jackson Mikkelsen Schoo Middle School
Will Ozaki East High School
Raven L Collier Lincoln High School
Alex Stogdill North Star High School
Destiny Dewald Northeast High School
Elle Hansen Southeast High School
Meena Vasudevan Southwest High School
Aubrey Dowling Bryan Community School
Jayden Kaplan Don D. Sherrill Education Center
Logan Hadgi Don D. Sherrill Education Center